APP
Mobile
    Hong Kong Odds
    • Decimal Odds
    • Hong Kong Odds
    • Indonesian Odds
    • American Odds
    • Malay Odds
    English
    • English
    • Vietnam
    • Thailand
    Football> Community> Janan💚>

    Colo Colo VS Audax Italiano

    Chile Primera Division
    Analysis More Tips
    Colo Colo
    Colo Colo 5
    1 Audax Italiano
    Audax Italiano
    Further Reading
    • ZacD
      ZacD
      In terms of offensive efficiency, Audax has an edge over Colo - Colo. Colo - Colo's offensive conversion rate stands at 18.3%, while Audax boasts a higher rate of 22.1%. The xG efficiency value of Audax reaches 1.82, outperforming the home - team's 1.45. When it comes to key passing, Audax also leads. Their key passing success rate is 67%, compared to Colo - Colo's 58%. The value of their forward - field passes is 14.2, much more threatening than Colo - Colo's 9.7. In midfield control, Audax shows better performance. They can regain the ball 12.3 times per game on average, and their ball - conversion speed is 1.8 seconds, faster than Colo - Colo's 2.4 seconds. In terms of physical ability, Audax has a clear advantage. The total running distance of Audax is 112.4 km, 3.6 km more than Colo - Colo. They also have 27 high - intensity sprints, compared to Colo - Colo's 19. Overall, Audax seems to be in a better position in multiple aspects of the game. Colo-Colo has been in excellent form r
      O/U
      CHI D1 Colo Colo 5-1 Audax Italiano
    • Soccer Som
      Soccer Som Won 12/20
      I'm a professional in analyzing football matches and strive to craft top - notch analysis. Let's focus on the performance differences between the two teams. In terms of offensive conversion, the conversion rate of Colo - Colo is 18.3%, lower than Audax's 22.1%. Audax also has a better xG efficiency value of 1.82, while Colo - Colo's is only 1.45. When it comes to key passes, Audax's success rate of 67% outperforms Colo - Colo's 58%. The value of Audax's forward passes is 14.2, much more threatening than Colo - Colo's 9.7. In the midfield, Audax is also superior. They can regain the ball 12.3 times per game on average, and their conversion speed is 1.8 seconds, faster than Colo - Colo's 2.4 seconds. In terms of physical performance, the total running distance of Audax is 112.4 km, 3.6 km more than Colo - Colo. And their high - intensity sprints reach 27 times, compared to 19 times of Colo - Colo, which gives them a better physical advantage. Overall, Audax seems to have a stronger perfo
      O/U
      CHI D1 Colo Colo 5-1 Audax Italiano
    • The Chelsea Verdict
      The Chelsea Verdict
      In this game, a comparison of the two teams' performance reveals some key differences. Let's start with offensive performance. The offensive conversion rate of Colo - Colo is 18.3%, which is lower than Audax's 22.1%. Moreover, Audax's xG efficiency value reaches 1.82, higher than the home - team's 1.45. In terms of passing, Audax has a 67% success rate for key passes, leading Colo - Colo's 58%. The value of Audax's forward passes is 14.2, more threatening than Colo - Colo's 9.7. When it comes to midfield control, Audax recovers the ball 12.3 times per game on average, and its transition speed of 1.8 seconds is superior to the home - team's 2.4 seconds. In terms of physical performance, Audax's total team running distance is 112.4 km, 3.6 km more than Colo - Colo. And Audax has 27 high - intensity sprints, compared with Colo - Colo's 19, which shows Audax's physical advantage. I can provide accurate analysis and recommendations for daily games. Set up the push notifications to stay info
      AH
      CHI D1 Colo Colo 5-1 Audax Italiano
    More Tips
    • Monterrey has been in excellent form at the start of this season. They've remained unbeaten in recent competitions, with their home - game performance being particularly outstanding. Their offense is diverse, with multiple players capable of scoring, and their defense has also maintained a high standard. On the other hand, San Luis has been inconsistent lately. Their away - game ability is relatively weak. When facing high - pressure pressing, their defense is prone to making mistakes. However, the team has a certain counter - attacking ability, and the individual dribbling skills of their forwards still pose a threat. Considering the current situation, Monterrey has a significant advantage in this game. The home - field advantage and their consistent form should help them control the game. But they can't afford to underestimate San Luis, as the visitors may launch effective counter - attacks. Overall, Monterrey is more likely to secure a victory in this encounter. Monterrey has been i
      AH
      MEX D1 Monterrey - Atletico San Luis
    Comments
    All
    By Author
    Me
    Add Comment
    Post
    Copyright © 2026 Powered By Nowgoal All Rights Reserved.